Classes of 2013-2022
STUDENT INDUCTEES

Class of 2022

  • Arnold Almaguer
  • Lauren Aycock (2023)
  • Olgert Bardhi
  • Erica Braschi
  • Morgan Brazel
  • Chelsea Camps
  • James Davis
  • Adriana Della Porta
  • Victoria Dukharan
  • Cabbar Dundar
  • Catherine Elko
  • Amber Henry
  • Tasnim Hussein
  • Hansol Kang
  • Sara Kennedy
  • Arianne Maya
  • Michelle McCraw
  • Massiel Montes de Oca
  • Shelby Murphy
  • Daniela Ramirez
  • Mathew Sebastian
  • Sarah Sherman
  • Tarone Thirawatananond

Class of 2021

  • Brent Beck
  • Deandra Chetram
  • Emily Edwards
  • Dana Eyerly
  • Joseph Liu
  • Sean Livingston
  • Jennifer Loso
  • Harrison Matthews
  • Michelle McCraw (2022)
  • Madison Miracle
  • Massiel Montes de Oca (2022)
  • Yumiko Nakamura (nominated with Class of 2020)
  • Haley Oberhofer
  • Michaela O’Driscoll
  • Alejandra Osorio
  • Ryan Parrish
  • Roshni Prakash
  • Emily Pregmon
  • Emily Quintero
  • Dana Roberson
  • Aalekhya Tenali
  • Grace Thompson
  • Marcus Threadcraft
  • Laura Beth Towery
  • Tyler Wildes
  • Sarah Williamson

Class of 2020

Photos of inductees
Class of 2020 Virtual Banquet
  • Joanne Alfred
  • Anthony Barrios
  • Laura Cline
  • Seth Daly Stennis
  • Dorreen Danesh
  • Andrew Davis
  • Wayne Dell
  • Jared Freitas
  • Michael Gebhard
  • Jane Harrell
  • Michael Jones
  • Ellery Maya-Altshuler
  • Sachoya McDonald
  • Yumiko Nakamura (2021)
  • Aditi Patel
  • Vishal Patel
  • Samuel Phen
  • Stephen Tapia-Ruano
  • Erika Wert
  • Macie Wilkins
  • Xavier Williams (nominated with Class of 2019)

Class of 2019

  • Vanessa Billingsley
  • Alexis Boulter
  • Carleigh Bruce
  • Laura Buchanan
  • Shannon Bush
  • Rachel Butts
  • Alexandra Byrne
  • Gabriel Daniels
  • Taylor Dayton
  • Aisha Elfasi
  • Kimberly Triplett Ferguson
  • Amber Johnson
  • Rosemary Klassen
  • Leora Lieberman
  • Denise Lobo
  • Michael McNeely
  • Brittney Newby
  • Hanna Peterson
  • Emma Segal
  • Sean Taasan
  • Annette Ville
  • Xavier Williams (2020)

Class of 2018

2018 Banquet
Class of 2018
  • Jordan Ashcraft
  • Douglas Bennion
  • Catherine Bielick
  • Anne-Marie Carpenter
  • Rosette Charles
  • Timothy Chong
  • Stephen Chrzanowski
  • Mickey Emmanuel
  • Jeffrey Ferrell
  • Cordell Hachinsky
  • Mary Ishola
  • Sarah Kelley
  • Meagan Kelly
  • Reesa Lendry
  • Melissa Ley
  • Alexandra Lopez
  • Cindy Medina
  • Kristina Michaudet
  • Mariela Nutter
  • Sarah O’Connor
  • Bryan Pierce
  • Inocente Santiago, III
  • Rachel Shelley
  • Jonathan Thomas
  • Martin Wegman
  • De-Vaughn Williams

Class of 2017

2017 Banquet
Class of 2017
  • Zachary Anderson
  • Lisa Awe
  • Denis Balaban
  • Mark Baptiste
  • Jonathan Berry
  • Angelique Boutzoukas
  • Xiangkun Cao
  • Adam Chadwick
  • Kavita Chapla
  • John Chapman
  • Jeremy Collado
  • Jennifer Costa
  • Katherine Fahy
  • Vishal Goswami
  • Meron Hirpa
  • Matthew Huber
  • Omar Iqbal
  • Faiz Jiwani
  • Shani Jones
  • Christopher Le
  • Kelsey Nestor
  • Nicklas Orobello
  • Kathleen Park
  • Cristina Rabaza
  • Mariana Ramos-Rivera
  • Amelia Rooks
  • Kara Ruder
  • Tene Sablo
  • Lauren Smajdor
  • Jack Stacey
  • Christina Turn
  • Hongen Zhang

Class of 2016

  • John Michael Aguilar
  • Judy Ashouri
  • Samantha Baer
  • Jonathan Browning
  • Sean Connolly
  • Mark Correa
  • Lexi Crawford (McBride)
  • Megan Cronin
  • Camila Diaz
  • Anouchka Douyon
  • Robert JP Gingerich
  • Rachel John
  • Jonathan Kalehoff
  • Samuel Lipten
  • Sheila McThenia
  • Caroline Mignacca
  • Kelley Naus
  • Sey Park
  • Cory Pollard
  • Alan Salgado
  • Shayla Salgado
  • Mehmet Tatari
  • Daniel Turner
  • Will Walker

Class of 2015

  • George Ansoanuur
  • Camila Avila
  • Shannon Brockman
  • Brittany Bruggeman
  • Kenneth Caldwell
  • Meredith Campbell
  • Grant Chernoby
  • Monserrat Corbera
  • Andrew Cutler
  • Kyle Dalton
  • Camille Dessaigne
  • Nathan Eivaz
  • George Eldayrie
  • Laura Emerson
  • Gabriela Fernandez
  • Andres Gonzalez
  • Edward Haupt
  • Catherine Herrington
  • Peter Hong
  • Jasmine Kalsi
  • Christopher Lake
  • Derek Lee
  • Emily Lin
  • Jason Ludlow
  • Natalya Maharaj
  • Lindsay McCullough
  • Veronica Novosad
  • Lillie O’Steen
  • Nadia Palma
  • Scott Roemer
  • Adam Ross
  • Stacey Scheick
  • Erik Su
  • Michael Tudeen
  • Travus White
  • Pengcheng Zhang

Class of 2014

2014 students
Class of 2014
  • Dan Alexis
  • Hamideh Asghari
  • John Busigin
  • Blake Butterworth
  • Danielle Cobb
  • Rachel Cohen-Shohet
  • Tahnie Danastor
  • Samuel Dickmann
  • Amy Driebe
  • Christina Escobar
  • Lauren Foster
  • Denise Frohlich
  • Philip Gilbo
  • Shawen Ilaria
  • Anna Kowalczyk
  • James Medley
  • Marcos Mills
  • Kathryn Mince
  • Jonathan Mizrahi
  • Mayur Mody
  • Mary Kate Reischmann
  • Miaoyuan Wang
  • Peter Zavitsanos

Class of 2013

2013 inductees
Class of 2013
  • Melanie Adamsky
  • Brett Chandler Bentley
  • Ashley Black
  • Elizabeth Byrne
  • Lauren Cooper
  • Natasha Deming
  • Iain Sean Elliot
  • Brian Fitzgerald, Jr.
  • Melissa Kalbhenn Fitzgerald
  • Jennifer Goetz
  • Jonathan Green
  • Jessica Greer
  • Sara Scarlet Kim
  • Joshua Kramer
  • Lauren Menke Lee
  • Aimee Morris
  • Amanda Musto
  • Vikram Narayan
  • MaiLan Nguyen
  • Yoen-Jung Park
  • Chloe Russo
  • Meera Srikanthan
  • Erin Wilmer